Engenharia de Produção e Sistemas

Corpo Discente

 

Discentes da Turma 2019

Situação Alunos do Pós-doutorando
Cursando Dr. Arlindo Rodrigues Galvão Filho Lattes
Concluído Dr. Murillo Longo Martins Lattes
Cursando Dr. Rafael Viana de Carvalho Lattes

 

Discentes da Turma 2019

Ordem Nome do Discente
01 Alex de Oliveira Abreu Lattes
02 Clever Divino Inácio de Almeida Lattes
03 Eduardo Correia Lima Linhares Lattes
04 Filipi de Souza Lima Ribeiro Lattes
05 Karolline Fernandes Siqueira Lattes
06 Patrick Teixeira Viana Lattes
07 Renan Ferreira Santana Lattes
08 Svetilana Portes Xavier Lattes
09 Willian Bessa Martins Buono Lattes
10 Yuri Julio Inácio Silva Lattes

 

Discentes da Turma 2018

Ordem Nome do Discente
01 Amanda Mendes Dias Correa Lattes
02 Amivaldo Batista dos Santos Lattes
03 Angelo Raimundo de Souza Lattes
04 Bierley Souza Machado Lattes
05 Cláudio de Oliveira e Silva Lattes
06 Cristiano Alves de Sousa Lattes
07 Danilo Alcântara Milhomem Lattes
08 Fernando de Andrade Stela Lattes
09 Gildenor de Souza Amorim Cavalcante Lattes
10 Jackelinne Lares Vasconcelos Lattes
11 Larissa Rodrigues Custódio Lattes
12 Leonardo Lopes de Moraes Lattes
13 Lucas de Souza Campos Lattes
14 Luttiely Santos de Oliveira Lattes
15 Marcelo Faria dos Santos Lattes
16 Ricardo Tadeu Ferracioli Lattes
 17  Viviane Vaz Monteiro Lattes

 

Discentes da Turma 2017

Ordem Nome do Discente
01 Ana Carolina Amaral Marques Lattes
02 César Augusto da Cunha Vilela Lattes
03 Ederson Schwaickardt Lattes
04 Edgar Marcos Ancioto Júnior Lattes
05 Edson Manica Lattes
06 Isis Juliane Arantes Granja Lattes
07 Karolline Fernandes Siqueira Lattes
08 Luana Machado dos Santos Lattes
09 Nathalia Camargos de Aleixo Lattes
10 Sara Rodrigues Correa Lattes
11 Suzane Alves de Farias Lattes

 

Discentes da Turma 2016

Ordem Nome do Discente
01 Alexandre Gomes da Cruz Lattes
02 Daniela Sousa Guedes Meireles rocha Lattes
03 Dayvid Wesley Pereira Martins Lattes
04 Eduardo Rodrigues da Cunha Guasco Lattes
05 Felipe Rabelo Rodrigues Alves Lattes
06 Hugo Alexandre do Carmo Centeno Lattes
07 Juliano Resende Bucchianeri Lattes
08 Leonardo Rodrigues de Oliveira Merelles Lattes
09 Nilson Carvalho da Mata Lattes
10 Patrícia Regina da Silva Zaluski Lattes
11 Paulo Henrique dos Santos Lattes
12 Renato de Souza Gonçalves Lattes
13 Soraia Regina Gomes de Almeida Lattes
14 Thiago Moura de Morais Lattes

 

Discentes da Turma 2015

Ordem Nome do Discente
01 Agamenon Lima do Vale Lattes
02 André Luiz Alves Lattes
03 Andréia Cristhiane Nardi Lattes
04 Bianca Marcelo Mamede Lattes
05 Celso Aurélio de Morais Lima Lattes
06 Cláudio de Oliveira e Silva Lattes
07 Daniel Pimentel Campos Lattes
08 Elvia Nunes Ribeiro Lattes
09 Emerson de Souza Campos Lattes
10 Gyovanna Alves e Silva Oliveira Lattes
11 Jacinto Maia Pimentel Lattes
12 José Sérgio Ribeiro Júnior Lattes
13 Lucas Camilo Silva Lattes
14 Luiz Antonio Figueiredo Lattes
15 Marcilon Fonseca de Lima Lattes
16 Priscilla Borges de Freitas Rodrigues Lattes
17 Regina Duarte Ribeiro Melo Lattes
18 Santiago Meireles Rocha Lattes
19 Tássia Zanutto Mendes Lattes
20 Viviane de Souza Dias Lattes
21 Viviane Vaz Monteiro Lattes
22 Zenilda da Silva Alexandria Taniguti Lattes

 

Discentes da Turma 2014

Ordem Nome do Discente
01 Agenor Sousa Santos Neto Lattes
02 Cássia da Silva Castro Arantes Lattes
03 Ernane Rosa Martins Lattes
04 Isis Juliane Arantes Granja Lattes
05 Jéssica Lopes Beneti Lattes
06 Marina Meireles Pereira Lattes
07 Paulo Henrique Borba Florêncio Lattes
08 Rafael Gomes Loiola Lattes
09 Richard Antoni Telles Lattes
10 Willard Silva Ribeiro Lattes

 

Discentes da Turma 2013

Ordem Nome do Discente
01 Adrielle Marques Mendes da Silva Lattes
02 Alair Ambrosio do Nascimento Lattes
03 Alan Ferreira da Encarnação Lattes
04 Ariosto de Moraes Sarmento Neto Lattes
05 Bruno Quirino de Oliveira Lattes
06 Davi Taveira Alencar Alarcão Lattes
07 Garibaldi Teixeira Neto Lattes
08 Jorcivan Silva Ramos Lattes
09 José Luiz Prudente de Oliveira Lattes
10 João Ricardo de Freitas Bastos Lattes
11 Juarez de Morais Lattes
12 Maria Marinalva Pinheiro Barros Lattes
13 Rachel Lopes Carcute Lattes
14 Rafael Jesus de Oliveira Lattes
15 Renato dos Reis Ferreira Lattes
16 Roberto Capparelli Marçal Lattes
17 Rosane Cavalcante Fragoso Lattes
18 Silvio da Silva Nobre Lattes
19 Silvio de Jesus Batista Lattes
20 Soraia Regina Gomes de Almeida Lattes
21 Suzana Alves Mendanha Lattes
22 Tércio Sathler Garcia Lattes

 

Discentes da Turma 2012

Ordem Nome do Discente
01 Arinéia Nogueira de Assis Lattes
02 Carlos Augusto da Silva Cabral Lattes
03 Carolina Palma Pimenta Furlan Lattes
04 Cleber Jean Lacerda Lattes
05 Elke Dias de Sousa Lattes
06 Gregory Adad Kravchenko Lattes
07 Jacinto Maia Pimentel Lattes
08 Nivaldo Pereira de Morais Júnior Lattes
09 Paulo Alves de Oliveira Júnior Lattes
10 Pollyana de Freitas Andrade Lattes
11 Raimunda Vieira Santos da Silva Lattes
12 Renata de Souza Alves Paula Lattes
13 Ricardo Rodrigues Dias de Lima Lattes

 

Discentes da Turma 2011

Lattes​

Ordem Nome do Discente
01 Alessandro Araújo Medeiros Lattes
02 André Luiz Nascente Ferreira Lattes
03 Angela Fernanda Naves Neves Lattes
04 Ari Franco Romeiro Alves Queiroz Lattes
05 Denes Magalhães Soares Lattes
06 Fernando Barros de Sá Lattes
07 Hailton David Lemos Lattes
08 Jeancarlo Ribeiro Lattes
09 Joel Francisco de Assis Lattes
10 Karla Vitor de Oliveira Lattes
11 Noeli Antonia Pimentel Lattes
12 Tiago Levergger Piccirilli Lattes

 Discentes da Turma 2010

Lattes​

Ordem Nome do Discente
01 Adrienne Melo de Oliveira Brito Lattes
02 Ana Paula de Sousa Lattes
03 Daniela Ribeiro Lopes Tomas Lattes
04 Donizeti Padilha de Souza Lattes
05 Eliana Tiba Gomes Grande Lattes
06 Elódia Teodoro Valadão de Morais Lattes
07 Fabio Pegoraro Lattes
08 Geovane Reges de Jesus Campos Lattes
09 Jorge Marques dos Anjos Lattes
10 Karine Gomes Bezerra de Alcântara Lattes
11 Robson Iwamoto Ribeiro da Costa Lattes
12 Ronaldo de Castro Del Fiaco Lattes
13 Ronan da Silva Bucar Lattes
14 Virgilio Sacramento Ribeiro da Silva Lattes